Natiaisturnaus 8.-9.6.2019
SeuraJoukkueen nimiSarja
LeKi-futisLeKi-futisT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
LeKi-futisLeKi-futisT7 (2012-2013) - La 8.6.2019
Parkunmäen Apassit Pojat 2012P7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
Tampereen IlvesIlves F-tytötT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves PunainenP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves ValkoinenP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves SininenP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves PunainenT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves ValkoinenT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves PunainenT7 (2012-2013) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves ValkoinenT7 (2012-2013) - La 8.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves PunainenP9 (2010) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves ValkoinenP9 (2010) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves SininenP9 (2010) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves PunainenP7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves ValkoinenP7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves SininenP7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves PunainenP6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves ValkoinenP6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves SininenP6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
FC Nokia10-tytöt/sinT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
FC Nokia10-tytöt/valkT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
Parkunmäen ApassitApassitytöt punainenT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
Fc Nokia Fc nokia tytöt 2012 sininenT7 (2012-2013) - La 8.6.2019
Fc NokiaFc nokia tytöt 2012 valkoinenT7 (2012-2013) - La 8.6.2019
LeKi-futisLeKi-futis SininenP6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
LeKi-futisLeKi-futis ValkoinenP6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
Parkunmäen ApassitApassitytöt valkoinenT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
IlvesTesomaP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Tampereen Pallo-VeikotTPV P9/valkoinenP9 (2010) - Su 9.6.2019
FC KangasalaFC KangasalaP9 (2010) - Su 9.6.2019
Sääksjärven LoiskeLoiske OranssiP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Sääksjärven LoiskeLoiske MustaP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
IlvesIlves keltainenP9 (2010) - Su 9.6.2019
Ilves Tesoma 2P8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
TPVCityP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
LeKi-futisLeKi-futisP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
ApassitApassit tytöt 2012-2013T7 (2012-2013) - La 8.6.2019
IlvesAnnala F7PP7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
IlvesAnnala F6PP6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
HC NokiaHC Nokia 11P8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Nokian Palloseura Nops keltainenP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Nokian Palloseura Nops mustaP8 (2011) - La 8.6.2019
Toejoen veikotTove 2013P6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
Toejoen veikotToveP7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
LeKi-futisLeKi-futis MustaP6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven IlvesYlöjärven Ilves SininenT9 (2010-2011) - La 8.6.2019
Tampere UnitedTamU P2010P9 (2010) - Su 9.6.2019
LeKiLeKi-futis 12/13 sininen P7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
LeKi LeKi-futis 12/13 mustaP7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
LeKiLeKi-futis 12/13 valkoinenP7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
Tampere UnitedTampere United U2012P7 (2012) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven ilvesP6 pojat 2013P6 (2013) - Su 9.6.2019
Ylöjärven Ilves ry